Quick Re-Order

FTTA RRU FullAXS Patch Cable

To meet the needs of the next generation WiMax and long term evolution(LTE) fiber to the antenna (FTTA) connection design for outdoor use harsh requirements, it has released the FullAXS connector system, which provides the remote radio between the SFP connection and the base station, used for Telecom applications. This new product to adapt the SFP transceiver provides the most widely in the market, so that end users can choose to meet the specific requirements of the transceiver system.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Duplex PVC OM1 | Dust Cap Adapter | Duplex SC Patch Cables | DVI Transmitter | Duplex SC Adapter | Dust Caps | Dust Cap | DVP 101 Coupler | Duplex OM3 Cable | Duplex Patch Cables | Duplex Waterproof Fiber | DVI Optical Transmitter | Dustproof box | Duplex Patch Cable | Duplex Plastic Adapter | Duplex Optic Connector | Duplex Multimode Cable | Duplex SFP Dust Cap | Duplex Tracer cable | Duplex OM1 Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9