EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module
SC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module
[MMLPM-SCS-FM]

Price: US$3.03

Date Added: 07/30/2021 by Amin Saeed
Well received sc om2 loopack modules from fibermart, the 300pcs to be tested, we found them with low loss and works great in our line!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9