EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC to SC UPC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
SC to SC UPC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-SC-SC-DX-FM]

Price: US$2.76

Date Added: 08/31/2021 by Gilbert T.
Nice quality sc to sc patch cable from fibermart, 0.1dB loss as you see, good job fibermart!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9