EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC to SC UPC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
SC to SC UPC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-SC-SC-DX-FM]

Price: US$2.76

Date Added: 11/17/2022 by Mihai Cata
High quality sc duplex cable in low loss and fast shipping! THANKS!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9