EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
SC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
SC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[CO-SM-SX-SC-9]

Price: US$0.69

Date Added: 10/08/2023 by Sara
0.9 sc sx connector comes with ferrule inside, high quality after we tested, very low loss, good!
  • Min:  100
  •  Details     Write Review 
    Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
    Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
    Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
    Email us