EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
SC UPC to E2000 APC Simplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
SC UPC to E2000 APC Simplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-SCU-E20A-SX-FM-C]

Price: US$4.30

Date Added: 02/17/2022 by Richard Robert
We customized this sc to e2000 fiber cable in 20m length, they comes with low loss and high stable connections in our project, very amazing ones to us, i think this must be useful to you!!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9