SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional These fiber attenuators were very well packaged,works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Good quality.Good quality.Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Very good. simple transaction, product shipped on time, and...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional These fiber attenuators were very well packaged,works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Good quality.Good quality.Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Very good. simple transaction, product shipped on time, and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional
[AT-F-SCA]

Price: US$1.80

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Stephanie Mills
Very good. simple transaction, product shipped on time, and it worked as expected!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Blue Bottle | Boot Claws Cap | Brocade DAC cable | Blue Buffer Stripper | Blue Connector Cleaner | BNC cables | Breakout Cable | Brocade QSFP | Blue Power Cord | Brocade 40G QSFP 4SFP | Boot Size Connector | Blue Polishing Film | Brocade 100GHz | Brocade 40G QSFP AOC | Booster EDFA | Brocade 40G QSFP | Boot Size Fiber Connector | Broadband Light Source | Brocade eSR4 | Brocade DAC Cables |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9