Quick Re-Order
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule elite Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule elite Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector
[FM-EFAOC-SCA-SM-P]

Price: US$3.40

Date Added: 06/06/2018 by Will Keith
Bought a couple of these and they work fine. They have been fully compatible with all the switches we have.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FTTx Filter WDM | Fujikura Cleaner | Fujikura Arrangement Tool | FTTH Indoor Cable | Fujikura Battery Cord | FTTH Stripper | Fujikura Cleaver | FTTH Cable Splicer | FTTH FTTx | FTTH Mechanical Splicer | FTTH Toolbox | FTTH Splicer | FTTH Drop Cable | FTTH Cable Stripper | FTTH Patch Cable | FTTx Networks | FTTH Fusion Splicer | Fujikura AC Adapter | Fujikura Cleaver Blade | FTTH Optic Splice |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9