Quick Re-Order
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule elite Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule elite Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector
[FM-EFAOC-SCA-SM-P]

Price: US$3.40

Date Added: 06/06/2018 by Will Keith
Bought a couple of these and they work fine. They have been fully compatible with all the switches we have.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SGMII Copper SFP | SFP28 to SFP28 | Signal Combiners | SGMII SFP | Sheath Cutter Copper | Shinewaytech M20A | Signal Combiner | shutter Fiber Adapter | SHOM Cable Tester | Simplex 0.9 Connector | SGMII Transceiver | Shrinkable Fiber Splice | SFP28 | Simplex 0.9mm | Signal level meter | SFP Transceiver | SFTP Patch Cable | SFP28 DAC | SHOM Tracker Tester | SFP+ switch |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9