EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule elite Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule elite Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector
[FM-EFAOC-SCA-SM-P]

Price: US$3.40

Date Added: 06/06/2018 by Will Keith
Bought a couple of these and they work fine. They have been fully compatible with all the switches we have.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9