EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC/APC to SC/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
SC/APC to SC/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[SM-SCA-SCA-DXAM-FM]

Price: US$8.62

Date Added: 04/26/2021 by Apolonio Igmen
Nice sc to sc apc armored patch cable, it is nice armored and low loss, very good quality!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9