EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC/APC to SC/APC OS2 Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
SC/APC to SC/APC OS2 Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-SCA-SCA-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.69

Date Added: 02/08/2023 by Stefano Grill
These sc apc cable comes in super low loss just what we want in ftth, we used them easy and fast link in every connection, the sc apc connector with good quality, and cable strong enough than other vendors, good!
Copyright © 2009-2023 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9