EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
SC/APC to SC/APC OS2 Singlemode 9/125 Simplex SC Fiber Patch Cable
SC/APC to SC/APC OS2 Singlemode 9/125 Simplex SC Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-SCA-SCA-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.69

Date Added: 07/04/2023 by Stanley Silvester
Fast shipping and high quality, the sc apc cable work well in our line, good!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us