EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[SM-SCA-SCA-SXAM-FM]

Price: US$7.33

Date Added: 06/02/2022 by Lucardo
Have to say, fibermart sc apc armored patch cable provides with low loss and high connnections, it works fine in our project!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9