EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-SCA-SCA-DX-FM]

Price: US$3.38

Date Added: 06/02/2022 by Anton Sidorov
High quality sc to sc apc duplex cable we got from fibermart, fast delivery and nice connections, super low loss, great!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9