EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-SCA-SCA-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.69

Date Added: 10/08/2021 by Ronnie Stamp
We ordered 1,200pcs 30m length sc/apc to sc/apc fiber patch cable from Fibermart, it arrived us in good condition, very low IL loss and high quality cables, we love the fast ordering and delivery from fibermart, thank you guys!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9