SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter They had the items I needed. Will purchase from Fiber-Mart...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter The product was exactly what was described and was...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter They had the items I needed. Will purchase from Fiber-Mart...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter The product was exactly what was described and was...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter
[sku11557]

Price: US$0.29

Date Added: 06/29/2018 by pegge
The product was exactly what was described and was delivered on time.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM3 Multimode Cable, | OM3 Multimode cable | OM3 50 125 | OM3 Patch Cable | OM3 Fiber | OM3 Armored Cable | OM3 Conditioning Cable | OM3 Fiber Cable | OM3 Multimode Pigtail | OM3 Harness Cable | OM3 MM Cable | OM3 Indoor Cable | OM3 MTP Cable | OM3 Cable | OM3 Bunch Pigtail | OM3 MTP Trunk Cable | OM3 MPO Cable | OM3 Loopback Module | OM3 Duplex Adapter | OM3 Loopback Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9