EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter
[AD-SCA-SCA-SM-SX-FM]

Price: US$0.29

Date Added: 05/08/2023 by Kerry Lee
High quality sc adapter with good connection, stable performance in our project!
Copyright © 2009-2023 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9