EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
SC-E2000 Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
SC-E2000 Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[OM2-SC-E20-SX-FM]

Price: US$3.34

Date Added: 08/30/2022 by Stanley Biter
This SC-E2000 simplex OM2 fiber patch cord can be customized according to my requirements, and the insertion loss is very nice. very good!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9