EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC-E2000 Simplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
SC-E2000 Simplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[OM4-SC-E2000-SX-FM]

Price: US$3.51

Date Added: 08/10/2021 by Chirs Spau
We ordered several pcs sc to e2000 om4 patch cable here, they works great and with very low loss!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9