SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Works Great! Thank You!
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Transaction was easy, shipping was quick,Thanks for...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Works Great! Thank You!
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Transaction was easy, shipping was quick,Thanks for...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional
[AT-F-SCU]

Price: US$0.65

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Florence Hengis
Transaction was easy, shipping was quick,Thanks for Monica's service!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Connect Terminations | Converter Module | Conversion Cable | Copper Ferrule | Compatible XENPAK | Conditioning Patch Cable | Copper Ferrule Flange | Compatible X2 | Connectors Cleaner | Copper Fiber Adapter | Connector Fixture | Copper Cutter | Copper AWG30 DAC | Copper & SGMII SFP | Copper DAC | Construction Tool Kit | Compatible Transceiver | Copper SFP | Connector Cleaner | Compensation Module |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9