EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator,1~25dB Optional
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator,1~25dB Optional
[SC-UPC-SF19]

Price: US$1.80

Date Added: 06/09/2023 by Karlos
Fast shipping with nice attenuations, the sc attenuator was just what we need, thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us