EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
[MM-100/140-SC-SC-DX-X]

Price: US$54.50

Date Added: 07/19/2021 by Bella Steele
We ordered several pcs sc to sc 100/140 mm patch cable, they work well with low loss and good results!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9