D4 UPC Fiber Optic Connector delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with Small Size Plastic ABS Box Package Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM 49Y7884 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver compatible QSFP+ works well , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive 30AWG Nice and easy website to purchase.
4 of 5 Stars!
1480nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror great service and best price .
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Fiber PLC Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package fast delivery , shopping experience is great.
4 of 5 Stars!
288 Ports Loaded LC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
D4 UPC Fiber Optic Connector delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with Small Size Plastic ABS Box Package Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM 49Y7884 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver compatible QSFP+ works well , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive 30AWG Nice and easy website to purchase.
4 of 5 Stars!
1480nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror great service and best price .
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Fiber PLC Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package fast delivery , shopping experience is great.
4 of 5 Stars!
288 Ports Loaded LC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Braid Armored Sensor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

1 Fiber Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$0.98
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$3.45
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$3.45
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

2 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.06
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.71
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.71
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.28
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.50
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.71
0 Reviews
Custom Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

Custom Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OTDR Box | OS2 SM Cable | Original Stripper | Original Miller Model | OptoElectronic Hybrid | Original Fitel Electrodes | Optical Tool kit | Original Miller Stripper | Optipop R Reel | OTDR Launch Cable | Optical Variable Attenuator | OPTIPOP Cleaner | OTDR | optical transmitter | Optical Transport | Optical Video | Optical Video Multiplexer | Optical Transmitte | Original Optic Stripper | Optical Video Convertor |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9