Quick Re-Order

Braid Armored Sensor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

1 Fiber Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$0.98
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$3.45
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$3.45
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

12 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

2 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.06
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.71
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.71
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

4 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.28
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

6 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.50
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

8 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.71
0 Reviews
Custom Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

Custom Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 0.9 Bunch Pigtail | 0.9mm Pigtail | 1000BASE SX SFP | 1.0um Ferrule | 1.25mm ferrule | 1.25G Transceiver | 1000BASE ZX SFP | 100BASE T SFP | 1000 SX SFP | 100G Direct Attach Cable | 100G LR4 | 1000BASE T SFP | 100G LR4 Transceiver | 100G Active Optical Cable | 1000BASE EX SFP | 100G DAC | 1.25G SFP | 100G AOC | 1.25G BiDi GBIC | 100G DWDM SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9