Quick Re-Order

Braid Armored Sensor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

1 Fiber Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$0.98
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$3.45
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$3.45
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

12 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

2 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.06
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.71
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.71
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

4 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.28
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

6 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.50
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

8 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.71
0 Reviews
Custom Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

Custom Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Longitudinal Tube Slitter | LSZH | Low Light Camera | LSZH Patch cable | LSZH Cable | LSZH Indoor Cable | LSZH Fiber Cable | LSZH Riser Cable | Loose Tube | Low Reflection Terminator | Longitudinal Stripper | LSZH MTP Cable | LSZH Harness Cable | Loopback Module | LSZH Bunch | Loss Test Station | Low Reflection | Longitudinal Cable Slitter | LSZH FTTH | Low Reflection Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9