E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter The knowledgeable staff answered all questions, made...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable excellent , thank you fiber-mart team support.
4 of 5 Stars!
Network Cable Stripper Talon Model# TL-700D I was shocked how fast I received the order. Everything...
3 of 5 Stars!
AMP Standard Impact Tool for 110Connect Terminations I will buy again.I will buy again.
4 of 5 Stars!
Pros'kit4P/6P/8P Telecom Crimping Tool CP-376TR Exactly the part i needed and arrived quickly, with an...
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box I bought this item, and it was shipped so quickly to me....
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks excellent, works well . thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper The tool came to me soon with good packaging. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter The knowledgeable staff answered all questions, made...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable excellent , thank you fiber-mart team support.
4 of 5 Stars!
Network Cable Stripper Talon Model# TL-700D I was shocked how fast I received the order. Everything...
3 of 5 Stars!
AMP Standard Impact Tool for 110Connect Terminations I will buy again.I will buy again.
4 of 5 Stars!
Pros'kit4P/6P/8P Telecom Crimping Tool CP-376TR Exactly the part i needed and arrived quickly, with an...
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box I bought this item, and it was shipped so quickly to me....
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks excellent, works well . thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper The tool came to me soon with good packaging. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Seamless Tube Temperature Sensing



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

1 Fiber Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$0.98
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$3.36
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$3.36
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

12 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$2.17
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

2 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$1.08
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$1.63
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$1.63
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

4 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$1.30
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$2.06
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$2.06
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

6 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$2.49
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$2.49
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

8 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

US$1.73
0 Reviews
Custom Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

Custom Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 110 Patch Cable | 10GBASE T | 12 Fibers Cassette | 10GSFP 1L | 10W Single Stage | 10GBASE X2 | 12 fiber Pigtail | 12 Fibers Patch | 12 Fibers Cable | 10W 1030nm | 10GBASE XFP | 10GBASE XENPAK | 12 Fibers box | 10km Transceiver | 10mw transmitter | 10GBASE SFP | 10mW VFL | 110 Module Cap | 10mw 1550nm | 10GBASE LR SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9