Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrules Fits FC SC and ST Ferrules 100 pcs/pack As usual the service and delivery was perfect and the items...
4 of 5 Stars!
Dell 790-10071 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver big capacity, great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrule w/Jacket Strap. Fits FC,SC and ST. White Color, 100 pcs/pack Great product. Works great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-5701LZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver High quality! thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber Online Sale Always have exactly what is needed at the right price!...
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
3.5 inch CCTV Security Tester STest-893 with PTZ Controller and Power Supply excellent , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP EXT Transceiver great service and fast delivery!
4 of 5 Stars!
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrules Fits FC SC and ST Ferrules 100 pcs/pack As usual the service and delivery was perfect and the items...
4 of 5 Stars!
Dell 790-10071 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver big capacity, great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrule w/Jacket Strap. Fits FC,SC and ST. White Color, 100 pcs/pack Great product. Works great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-5701LZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver High quality! thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber Online Sale Always have exactly what is needed at the right price!...
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
3.5 inch CCTV Security Tester STest-893 with PTZ Controller and Power Supply excellent , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP EXT Transceiver great service and fast delivery!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Teflon Sheathed Sensor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.88
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.88
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.38
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.63
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.63
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.30
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.73
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.01
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.01
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.95
0 Reviews
Custom High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

Custom High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Juniper SFP | JDSU MTS 2000 | Juniper SFP Transceiver | Jack Network Module | Juniper DAC Cables | Juniper QSFP | Jilong KL 280 | JDSU MTS 6000 | Juniper Compatible QSFP | JDSU OTDR | Juniper XFP | Jacket Tube | Juniper Transceiver | Jilong KL 300T | Jacket Stripper | Jacket Gray Cable | Juniper QSFP 40GE SR4 | Juniper 1.25G CWDM | JDSU OLA 55 | JNP QSFP 40G LX4 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9