Quick Re-Order

Teflon Sheathed Sensor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.88
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.88
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.38
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.63
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.63
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.30
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.73
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.01
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.01
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.95
0 Reviews
Custom High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

Custom High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Single Jacket Tube | Single Mode Cassette | Single Core Aligner | Single Core | Single mode Assembly | Simplex Rectangle Adapter | Simplex Plastic Adapter | Single Fiber | Single mode | Single Ceramic Sleeves | Single Collimator | Single mode Bunch Pigtail | Single Fiber Cleaver | Single Fiber Collimator | Single Channel Attenuator | Simplex Screw Adapter | Simplex Square Adapter | Simplex Waterproof fiber | Simplex Round Adapter | Single Fiber 1310nm |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9