LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector 100% compatible. No issues & no worries.!
5 of 5 Stars!
MPO to MPO Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord five stars.
five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Great Value for a reasonable cost
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Received order quickly. Everything was as I expected.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Connector Great product, great price
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
3 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector 100% compatible. No issues & no worries.!
5 of 5 Stars!
MPO to MPO Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord five stars.
five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Great Value for a reasonable cost
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Received order quickly. Everything was as I expected.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Connector Great product, great price
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Teflon Sheathed Sensor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.88
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.88
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.38
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.63
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.63
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.30
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.73
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.01
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.01
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.95
0 Reviews
Custom High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

Custom High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 25G Switch | 250μm Bare Fiber | 250μm Bare Fiber Splitter | 25 Ports Patch Panel | 2U Horizontal Cable | 2x2 FBT | 2M AOC | 25dB Attenuator | 24 Strands cable | 24fiber Pigtail | 250μm Bare Splitter | 250V Power Cord | 2G SFP | 2U LGX Metal Box | 2M Simplex Pigtail | 25CH 1TB video | 2M SFP AOC | 250um Bare splitter | 2RU Transport Platform | 2M Single Fiber |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9