FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional always great products!
3 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Worked great, fast shipping. Way better price
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male Female,1~30dB Optional Both product purchase process and shipping experience was...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Great product, great price
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Hybrid Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional always great products!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional always great products!
3 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Worked great, fast shipping. Way better price
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male Female,1~30dB Optional Both product purchase process and shipping experience was...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Great product, great price
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Hybrid Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional always great products!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Teflon Sheathed Sensor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.88
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.88
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.38
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.63
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.63
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.30
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.73
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.01
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.01
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.95
0 Reviews
Custom High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

Custom High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fujikura FMM 50SR | Fujikura FMM 20CSII | Fujikura FMM 80S | FTTx Filter WDM | FTTH Stripper | Fujikura Cleaner | FTTH Patch Cable | Fujikura Fusion Splicer | Fujikura Arrangement Tool | FTTx Networks | FTTH Toolbox | Fujikura FMM 60S | FTTH Splicer | Fujikura CT 30 | Fujikura Cleaver Blade | Fujikura Cleaver | Fujikura FMM 30 | Fujikura FMM18S Adapter | Fujikura AC Adapter | Fujikura Battery Cord |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9