FC-ST Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter Excellent product and worked exactly as I needed it too.
5 of 5 Stars!
6.6ft (2m), 8 IEC320 C13 Outlets Rack Mount Unit 10A/125V with Switch Power Strip Easy to order and, very fast service.
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Forward Video & 1 channel Forward Data & 2 channel Forward Audio to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer Very fast shipping and best price in the market.
4 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Quick delivery and everything was as expected
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional These devices work very well.
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 40/38dB 1310/1550nm Thank you for your website, product descriptions and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
OAM Connector Cleaner for Fiber Optic I received my purchase quickly
4 of 5 Stars!
MU UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Had exactly what i needed for a great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-ST Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter Excellent product and worked exactly as I needed it too.
5 of 5 Stars!
6.6ft (2m), 8 IEC320 C13 Outlets Rack Mount Unit 10A/125V with Switch Power Strip Easy to order and, very fast service.
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Forward Video & 1 channel Forward Data & 2 channel Forward Audio to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer Very fast shipping and best price in the market.
4 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Quick delivery and everything was as expected
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional These devices work very well.
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 40/38dB 1310/1550nm Thank you for your website, product descriptions and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
OAM Connector Cleaner for Fiber Optic I received my purchase quickly
4 of 5 Stars!
MU UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Had exactly what i needed for a great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Teflon Sheathed Sensor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

1 Fiber Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.88
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.88
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

12 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.38
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.63
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.63
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

2 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.30
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

4 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

6 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.73
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.01
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$3.01
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

8 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

US$1.95
0 Reviews
Custom High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

Custom High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 4 PON Ports | 4 fiber Bunch Pigtail | 3G Vedio SFP | 4 Cores Adapter | 360 Dome IP Camera | 3MP IP Camera | 4 channels | 4 Fibers Cable Connector | 4 BiDi Data | 3x1 Multimode Fiber | 3M Passive Copper | 3G Transmitter | 3G Digital Video SFP | 3Com 3CSFP91 | 3Com SFP | 3Port Outlet | 4 Channel Video | 3x3 FBT | 3um Polishing Film | 4 Channel BiDi Data |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9