Narrow By
Distancce
Wavelength
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Recommended
4 of 5 Stars!
10m Cat6 Unshielded Snagless Molded Patch Cable Perfect service with fantastic help. Thank you!!
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Once product it installed, it works great.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack What I needed at the right price.
4 of 5 Stars!
100m (328ft) Spool Cat6a Shielded and Foiled(SFTP) Solid PVC Bulk Ethernet CableBlue This is a good quality cable, solid copper, shielded with...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter good price! fast delivery!

nice work and...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack Good price, looks nice, great for the price. everything as...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector I bought it for my friend and he enjoyed these.
4 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Recommended
4 of 5 Stars!
10m Cat6 Unshielded Snagless Molded Patch Cable Perfect service with fantastic help. Thank you!!
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Once product it installed, it works great.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack What I needed at the right price.
4 of 5 Stars!
100m (328ft) Spool Cat6a Shielded and Foiled(SFTP) Solid PVC Bulk Ethernet CableBlue This is a good quality cable, solid copper, shielded with...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter good price! fast delivery!

nice work and...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack Good price, looks nice, great for the price. everything as...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector I bought it for my friend and he enjoyed these.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

BiDi SFP

Bi-Directional SFP, aka BiDi SFP or WDM SFP, is a compact optical transceiver module used in bi-directional communications applications. It interfaces a network device mother board (for a switch, router or similar device) to a fiber optic or unshielded twisted pair networking cable. It is a popular industry format supported by several fiber optic component vendors. Fiber-Mart supplies different types of BiDi SFP transceivers for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and SONET/SDH etc. These BiDi SFP modules can support transmission distance up to max 120 km.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Cuts Talon Model | Cutter Pliers | Cutter 84-862-22 | Customized Attenuator | Cuts Tools | Customized 1RU Rack | Cutting Machine | Cuts Tools Talon | Cuts HT-L2180 | Customized QSFP | Cutting Edge 84-475-22 | Customized Rack Mount | Custom1/2xN Splitter | Customized Transceiver | Customized Rack-Mount | Customized 40GBASESR | Customized VOA Attenuator | Customized AOC | Cutter tool | Customized Rack chassis |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9