Narrow By
Distance
Wavelength
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are...
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Good quality and a great price. Fast delivery
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Well made, well priced patch cables with good quality...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Nice price, good product.
3 of 5 Stars!
1M 10W 1310nm 900um High Power Single Fiber Collimator The cables worked fine.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB package great, will introduce friends to buy from...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable I am surprised that the shipping time is so short and my...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable I am truly amazed about the quality of Fiber-Mart.com fiber...
4 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are...
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Good quality and a great price. Fast delivery
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Well made, well priced patch cables with good quality...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Nice price, good product.
3 of 5 Stars!
1M 10W 1310nm 900um High Power Single Fiber Collimator The cables worked fine.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB package great, will introduce friends to buy from...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable I am surprised that the shipping time is so short and my...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable I am truly amazed about the quality of Fiber-Mart.com fiber...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CWDM SFP+

CWDM 10Gig SFP Plus series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW/ER. CWDM 10G SFP+ transceiver is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C. CWDM 10Gig SFP+ module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. Our CWDM SFP+ transceivers are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm. A guaranteed minimum optical link budget of 14 dB is offered. Buy CWDM SFP+ on Fiber-mart with confidence!



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SFP Dust Caps | SFP H10GB CU1M | SFP GE LX SM | SFP Converter | SFP Breakout DAC | SFP Cable | SFP DDM IND | SFP 10km Transceiver | SFP 1550nm Transceiver | SFP 550m Transceiver | SFP GE SX | SFP DDM Transceiver | SFP Dust Cap | SFP 1000LX S | SFP 40km Transceiver | SFP 1GLXLC T | SFP 100M Converter | SFP Converter Module | SFP Gig E | SFP Control Card |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9