Narrow By
Distancce
Wavelength
ST/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional That's what our network needs. Thanks.
3 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Helpful and courteous customized services. Have got the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter Great service, knew the product well. Easy efficient...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Transaction was easy, shipping was quick,Thanks for...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional I have been pleased with the pricing and quality of these...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Everything went OK.Would buy again.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Customized FC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB Range I bought this Fiber Optic Attenuator to ensure the optical...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional That's what our network needs. Thanks.
3 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Helpful and courteous customized services. Have got the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter Great service, knew the product well. Easy efficient...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Transaction was easy, shipping was quick,Thanks for...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional I have been pleased with the pricing and quality of these...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Everything went OK.Would buy again.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Customized FC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB Range I bought this Fiber Optic Attenuator to ensure the optical...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fibre Channel SFP

Fibre Channel SFP is a kind of SFP transceiver module designed for 2.125Gbps or 4.25Gbps Fibre Channel standards. It is also compatible with Gigabit Ethernet standards. There are two types of Fibre Channel SFP transceiver modules which operate data rates at 2.125 Gbit/s or 4.25 Gbit/s. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies both types with Customized Service. In addition, we also provide Compatible Fibre Channel SFP transceivers which can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper etc. All our Fibre Channel SFP transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.




Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 3.0mm Cable | 3.0mm LSZH Riser | 3 Gb s Receiver SFP | 3 Ports Optical Circulator | 3.0mm Patch Cable | 3.0mm Bunch Pigtail | 2xN Rack Mount | 3.0mm OM2 | 3.0mm Connector | 3.0mm Armored Cable | 3.0mm Fiber Cable | 3.0mm Armored Pigtail | 3 blades Strippers | 3 Ports Adapter Panel | 2x8 Fiber | 3 Ways Modular Tool | 3.0mm FC Pigtail | 3.0 Duplex patch cable | 3.0mm Breakout Cable | 3 Ports Polarization |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9