Narrow By
Distance
Wavelength
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber Online Sale Always have exactly what is needed at the right price!...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 10 Meter Quite Satisfied ,THX.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
15m Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable highly recommended,nice product.
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-5701LZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver High quality! thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP EXT Transceiver great service and fast delivery!
4 of 5 Stars!
3.5 inch CCTV Security Tester STest-893 with PTZ Controller and Power Supply excellent , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Dell 790-10071 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver big capacity, great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber Online Sale Always have exactly what is needed at the right price!...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 10 Meter Quite Satisfied ,THX.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
15m Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable highly recommended,nice product.
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-5701LZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver High quality! thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP EXT Transceiver great service and fast delivery!
4 of 5 Stars!
3.5 inch CCTV Security Tester STest-893 with PTZ Controller and Power Supply excellent , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Dell 790-10071 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver big capacity, great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

SONET/SDH SFP+

SONET/SDH SFP+ transceiver is designed for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 9.95 to 11.3 Gbps. These SFP+ modules use single mode fiber and operate at a nominal wavelength of 850, 1310, or 1550 nm. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a series of SONET/SDH SFP+ transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible SONET/SDH SFP+ transceivers as alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All of our SONET/SDH SFP+ transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SF2G LX3 5C | SFP 100M Converter | SC UPC Duplex Metal | SFP 40km Transceiver | Scissors | SFP 1GLXLC T | SDH Networks | SFP 10km Transceiver | SFP 550m Transceiver | SFF Transceiver | SC UPC OM3 | SFP 1000LX S | SDH SONET SFP | SDN Switch | SFP 1550nm Transceiver | Screw Fiber Adapter | SFP | SC UPC SM | SDH EDFA | Sensing Optical Cab |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9