Narrow By
Distance
Wavelength
Sunma ST-3216A Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) wroks well, good quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Good Package, great service !
4 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 8 ports High Power 1550nm Amplifier for FTTH Good pre-sale service, thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GbE SFP+ Ultra Short Reach 850nm 100m Transceiver Work well, fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter Pros’kit HT-C151 Hardware worked as expected and when there was a back order...
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GbE SFP+ Ultra Short Reach 850nm 100m Transceiver Reliable Quality, great service!
4 of 5 Stars!
8 Ports SFP to SFP WDM Transponder OEO Converter for Any-rate from 100Mb to 8Gbps w/2R Support Good search engine,Reliable quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
3M 8 Fibers Single-Mode 0.35dB MTP to LC(0.9mm) Harness Cable,Polarity Type A, LSZH Bunch Yellow arrive ontime and good quality
4 of 5 Stars!
Sunma ST-3216A Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) wroks well, good quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Good Package, great service !
4 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 8 ports High Power 1550nm Amplifier for FTTH Good pre-sale service, thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GbE SFP+ Ultra Short Reach 850nm 100m Transceiver Work well, fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter Pros’kit HT-C151 Hardware worked as expected and when there was a back order...
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GbE SFP+ Ultra Short Reach 850nm 100m Transceiver Reliable Quality, great service!
4 of 5 Stars!
8 Ports SFP to SFP WDM Transponder OEO Converter for Any-rate from 100Mb to 8Gbps w/2R Support Good search engine,Reliable quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
3M 8 Fibers Single-Mode 0.35dB MTP to LC(0.9mm) Harness Cable,Polarity Type A, LSZH Bunch Yellow arrive ontime and good quality
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

SONET/SDH SFP+

SONET/SDH SFP+ transceiver is designed for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 9.95 to 11.3 Gbps. These SFP+ modules use single mode fiber and operate at a nominal wavelength of 850, 1310, or 1550 nm. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a series of SONET/SDH SFP+ transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible SONET/SDH SFP+ transceivers as alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All of our SONET/SDH SFP+ transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC Armored Fiber Pigtail | FC E2000 Cable | FC Bare Fiber Adapter | FC APC Male | FC Connector Puck | FC Axis Patch Cord | FC Armored Fiber | FC Cable | FC Attenuator | FC E2000 Simplex | FC APC Patch Cable | FC Duplex Cable | FC Conditioning Patch Cable | FC Bare Adapter | FC Connector Cap | FC Armored Optic Pigtail | FC APC Type | FC E2000 Duplex | FC Bunch Pigtail | FC FC APC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9