Narrow By
Distancce
Wavelength
DIN to DIN Hybird Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter It is excellent quality and service, highly recommended.
4 of 5 Stars!
Power Cable Tester Line Track for UTP/STP/Rj11/RJ45 NF-806R Good delivery time, good product, support was good too
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter great price and fast delivery. That's all I've expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC to LC Good price Fiber Adapter My order arrived quickly and safe
4 of 5 Stars!
MU to MU Duplex Metal Hybird Fiber Adapter thanks for the package. I hoped it would have reached...
4 of 5 Stars!
DIN to DIN Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter Fast delivery, and great deal on the product!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick and timely service!
4 of 5 Stars!
MU to MU Duplex Metal Fiber Adapter Great price and super fast delivery.
3 of 5 Stars!
DIN to DIN Hybird Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter It is excellent quality and service, highly recommended.
4 of 5 Stars!
Power Cable Tester Line Track for UTP/STP/Rj11/RJ45 NF-806R Good delivery time, good product, support was good too
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter great price and fast delivery. That's all I've expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC to LC Good price Fiber Adapter My order arrived quickly and safe
4 of 5 Stars!
MU to MU Duplex Metal Hybird Fiber Adapter thanks for the package. I hoped it would have reached...
4 of 5 Stars!
DIN to DIN Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter Fast delivery, and great deal on the product!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick and timely service!
4 of 5 Stars!
MU to MU Duplex Metal Fiber Adapter Great price and super fast delivery.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

SONET/SDH SFP

Fiber-Mart Multi-rate 2.67Gb/s transceiver modules are compatible with the SONET/SDH and ATM standards, The SFP modules have a fully OC-48 SONET compliant interface between the SONET/SDH photonic layer and the electrical layer. These SONET/SDH SFP transceivers provide multi-rate capabilities and can be used from OC-3/STM-1(155 Mb/s) up to 2.67Gb/s, such as OC-3/STM-1 (155 Mbps), OC-12/STM-4 (622 Mbps), and OC-48/STM-16 (2,488 Gbps) data rates applications.




Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Stripper SK 7043 | Surge Generator | Surge Suppressor | Strips HT L2180 Tool | Switch Power Strip | SUNKIT SK 808G | SUNMA Splicer | Strips tool | Surge Arrester | Sumitomo | Stripping SK 7501 | Stripper SK 7501A | Sunma ST 700 | Stripper Talon Model | Strips Talon | Sumitomo Stripper | Swing shutter Adapter | Strips Tools Talon | Stripper SK 7041 | Sumitomo Fiber Cleaver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9