Narrow By
Distancce
Wavelength
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Really well made and extremely installation-friendly. Very...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack Super fast delivery. Everything was packaged well. Thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P3BNV 1/2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m Finisar SFP is great , thanks pre-sale service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors Works very well. Seems quite well made.
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Great service...fair pricing.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x32 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box PLC Splitter worked perfectly, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrule w/Jacket Strap. Fits FC,SC and ST. White Color, 100 pcs/pack very responsive and quick delivery Outsatnding
4 of 5 Stars!
1x24 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter PLC Splitter is exactly what I need and works well.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Really well made and extremely installation-friendly. Very...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack Super fast delivery. Everything was packaged well. Thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P3BNV 1/2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m Finisar SFP is great , thanks pre-sale service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors Works very well. Seems quite well made.
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Great service...fair pricing.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x32 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box PLC Splitter worked perfectly, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrule w/Jacket Strap. Fits FC,SC and ST. White Color, 100 pcs/pack very responsive and quick delivery Outsatnding
4 of 5 Stars!
1x24 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter PLC Splitter is exactly what I need and works well.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

SONET/SDH SFP

Fiber-Mart Multi-rate 2.67Gb/s transceiver modules are compatible with the SONET/SDH and ATM standards, The SFP modules have a fully OC-48 SONET compliant interface between the SONET/SDH photonic layer and the electrical layer. These SONET/SDH SFP transceivers provide multi-rate capabilities and can be used from OC-3/STM-1(155 Mb/s) up to 2.67Gb/s, such as OC-3/STM-1 (155 Mbps), OC-12/STM-4 (622 Mbps), and OC-48/STM-16 (2,488 Gbps) data rates applications.




Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC to E2000 APC | FC to SC PM | FC to SC | FC UPC Adapter | FC to MU Adapter | FC to FC Adapter | FC to SC UPC | FC ST Adapter | FC UPC | FC UPC Attenuator | FC ST Metal Adapter | FC ST Hybrid Adapter | FC Tracer fiber | FC ST Duplex | FC to E2000 Cable | FC to ST | FC to FC | FC Small Adapter | FC to E2000 | FC ST Simplex |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9