24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Looks good works like it should and we'll worth the price...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Shipped quickly and was a breeze to install. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 Very good shopping experience in Fiber-Mart.COM. The cutter...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Just right, easy to install
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale Very pleased with Fiber-Mart.COM's quality, efficiency and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 80km Transceiver Worked Perfectly, good.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator,25dB I have continuous need of this kind of products, most times...
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Looks good works like it should and we'll worth the price...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Shipped quickly and was a breeze to install. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 Very good shopping experience in Fiber-Mart.COM. The cutter...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Just right, easy to install
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale Very pleased with Fiber-Mart.COM's quality, efficiency and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 80km Transceiver Worked Perfectly, good.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator,25dB I have continuous need of this kind of products, most times...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Shipping

intl_sjdt.jpg

 

Shipping Guide

 

Global Shipping

 

Together with Fiber-Mart, there is a Global Delivery from us like no any others. We will not only delivery the correct shipment, but also for more things for an efficient and flexible way of business cooperation with our partners.

 

Fiber-Mart ship worldwide to nearly every country across the globe, covering North and South America, Europe, Asia, Africa, Oceania, and more. We employ the services of major, trusted international carriers to ensure your package arrives to your destination safely and securely.

 

Various shipping delivery solutions is available for options, Fiber-Mart can provide the both ourselves forwarder and customer appointed forwarder, in the way of Air, Sea, Road. The typical express carrier is by FedEx, DHL, UPS and EMS.

 

Shipping & Delivery

 

Fiber-Mart offers 1-2 days process time on most online orders meaning that your order will ship within a 48-hour period from the time it was received, excluding weekends and holidays.

 

If you place an order early, we will process your order earlier, and your items are probably shipped at the same day. And if we have no stocks in our warehouse, the ship will be short delayed, usually, your items will be delivered within 1-2 days.

intl_sjdt01.png

 

Delivery Time

 

Shipping company Logo Estimated delivery time
FedEx Overnight   Within 1-3 business days
DHL   Within 1-4 business days
EMS   Within 3-7 business days
UPS   Within 1-3 business days
Hong Kong Post Airmail   Within 10-30 business days
 

Shipping Fees

 
  • Fiber-Mart will NOT charge any customer with Hidden fees on their order. All fees and charges will be calculated and displayed after you have entered your shipping information and selected your shipping method.

 

  • Any extra charge incurred for additional services, such as Purchaser's carrier or special handling at the destination, must be paid by consignee.

 

  • Shipping costs depend on the dimension or the weight of items, as well as the shipping method chosen. The prices displayed on product information pages do not include shipping costs. As for some tiny items, the above calculation may not be that accurate, you should contact us for correct shipping cost. Any other questions, please email us to [email protected], we are more than happy to help you.

 

PS: For Spain, Italy, Brazil, Russia, Turkey and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.

 

Although we will ship out your item within 48 hours, your item may leave Hong Kong after 2-4 business days due to Post Office processing time. So please add transit time and handling time to have realistic delivery time. And delays caused by carriers we cannot be held responsible for. Shipping time is only estimated and not guaranteed.

 

  • If your package contained too many branded products, we may deliver it via different couriers in order to avoid the customs problem.

 

  • Please review the details of your order and inform us of any mistakes asap so that we can expedite the processing of your order.

 

 

 

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: CFP Transceiver | CFM 2 Optic Stripper | Cisco AOC Cables | Channel 850nm SFP | CFM 2 Original Stripper | Central Pressurized Polisher | Cisco CWDM | CFP Cisco | Cisco 100GHz 10GBASE | Cisco 10GBASE | Cisco DWDM X2 | Cisco Cables | Ceramic Sleeves | CCTV Tester | Cisco DAC Cables | Ceramic Temperature Sensor | Ceramic Ferrule Connector | Ceramic Ferrule | CFP 850nm Transceiver | Cisco CVR X2 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9