2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Received, package is very gteat.
4 of 5 Stars!
6fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Excellent quality, no problem for use.
4 of 5 Stars!
4.25Gbps 50GHz DWDM SFP 40km Transceiver The quality is great as expected, Satisfied.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver very Perfect , 'cause i am very urgent in this order,...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable My cables are shipped promptly and was received in good...
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Four connectors are plastic , matched perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Awesome service and products ,thx
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Package very well, matched good.
3 of 5 Stars!
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Received, package is very gteat.
4 of 5 Stars!
6fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Excellent quality, no problem for use.
4 of 5 Stars!
4.25Gbps 50GHz DWDM SFP 40km Transceiver The quality is great as expected, Satisfied.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver very Perfect , 'cause i am very urgent in this order,...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable My cables are shipped promptly and was received in good...
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Four connectors are plastic , matched perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Awesome service and products ,thx
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Package very well, matched good.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: CWDM SFP 10G | CWDM Transceiver | D Link DEM 210 | DDM Transceiver | CWDM XENPAK Transceiver | D4 UPC | D4 Connector | CWDM XFP | D4 UPC Connector | CXP AOC | Data Center Switch | DDM IND Transceiver | DC power cord | CXP to QSFP DAC | DAC | CXP Direct Attach Cable | D Link Transceiver | CWDM SFP | CWDM XENPAK | CWDM X2 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9