EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
1M Simplex LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1M Simplex LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[SM-LCU-FP-1M-PVC]

Price: US$0.83

Date Added: 12/07/2023 by Sheryl Bulatao Quang
Fast shipping and high quality, the pigtail has perfect performance, easy to use and stable connection.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us