Quick Re-Order
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
[sku11836]

Price: US$0.61

Date Added: 06/08/2018 by Carmelita
Was able to get what I needed at a great price and quickly!!!!!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Sumitomo | Straight through Connector | Stanley Precision Plier | Strips HT L2180 Tool | Stripping SK 7501 | Stripper Talon Model | Stanley Wire Stripper | Stanley Ratchet | Stripper SK 7043 | Stripper SK 7041 | Strips Talon | Stanley Tool | Striping Tool | STest 893 | Sumitomo Stripper | Stripper SK 7501A | Sumitomo Fiber Cleaver | Strips Tools Talon | STest 890 | Strips tool |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9