EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Simplex OM4 50/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
Simplex OM4 50/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
[OM4-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.22

Date Added: 09/19/2022 by Roger Kubiliute
I am satisfied with the quality of Fibermart's OM4 fiber pigtails, exceeded expectations, very good!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9