EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
SMA905 to FC UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
SMA905 to FC UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-SMA-FCU-DX-FM-C]

Price: US$17.00

Date Added: 05/19/2023 by Fero
Good cable with low loss and high connections!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us