Source Photonics SP-GB-EX-CDFC Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km EXT DDM Transceiver Source Photonics SFP work well, and high quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Source Photonics SP-GB-EX-CDFC Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km EXT DDM Transceiver
Source Photonics SP-GB-EX-CDFC Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km EXT DDM Transceiver
[sku11998]

Price: US$12.00

Date Added: 06/25/2018 by Bena
Source Photonics SFP work well, and high quality.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 40G QSFP AOC Cables | 40G QSFP | 40G eSR QSFP | 40G LR4 SMF QSFP | 40G LR4 | 4 Ports Polarization | 40G CSR4 QSFP | 40G AOC | 40G QSFP AOC Cable | 40G PLRL4 QSFP | 40G LR4 CFP | 40G Direct Attach Cable | 40G LR4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G LX4 QSFP | 40G ER4 QSFP Transceiver | 4 PON Ports | 40G Active Optical Cable | 40G ER4 QSFP | 40G DAC | 40G LR4 OTU3 QSFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9