EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Source Photonics SPP-10E-LR-CDFB Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Source Photonics SPP-10E-LR-CDFB Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
[SFP-10G31-10B]

Price: US$34.00

Date Added: 10/18/2023 by Frack
Working fine just what we need, good sfp!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us