Quick Re-Order

100/140µm Fiber Optical Patch Cables

100/140 Patch Cable is a type of fiber patch cable that has large cladding diameter of 100/140µm. Due to its too large cladding diameter, it is mainly used in the special power transmission. The multimode fibers also have a 250µm acrylate buffer coating, and keep a normal working state in the -65°C to +135°C temperature range. Fiber-Mart offers a series of 100/140µm fiber patch cables terminated with different fiber optic connectors (LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000, UPC type). These cables can be Simplex or Duplex and Customized in optional lengths (usually at least 2km).



E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
MU/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

MU/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
ST/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

ST/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC UPC 2.0mm | SDH Networks | Screw Fiber Adapter | SC UPC Adapter | SF2G LX3 5C | SFP 10km Transceiver | SC UPC Connector | SFP 1550nm Transceiver | SFP 1000LX S | SC UPC SM | SC UPC Attenuator | SDN Switch | SC UPC OM3 | SC UPC Duplex Metal | SDH SONET SFP | SFP | SDH EDFA | SFP 100M Converter | Sensing Optical Cab | SFF Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9