SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP) Actually, I made a lot of comparison with some of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Automatic Optical Alignment System Great prices, and fast shipping. I am a repeat customer and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Semi-Auto Optical Alignment System Not my first go round with Fiber-Mart, but equally as good...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-2020 FBT Fiber Coupler Workstation (PM coupler) Great prices, and fast shipping. I am a repeat customer and...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST-2010 Fused Biconic Taper FBT System (PM coupler) 04/05/2016
Thanks Fiber-Mart team. i like doing...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-2010 Fused Biconic Taper FBT System (PM coupler) Everything came very nicely packaged. It may be the best...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-2020 FBT Fiber Coupler Workstation (PM coupler) Price is lower than other companies, but quality is really...
4 of 5 Stars!
SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP) The service and product are wonderful as usual. The lead...
5 of 5 Stars!
SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP) Actually, I made a lot of comparison with some of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Automatic Optical Alignment System Great prices, and fast shipping. I am a repeat customer and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Semi-Auto Optical Alignment System Not my first go round with Fiber-Mart, but equally as good...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-2020 FBT Fiber Coupler Workstation (PM coupler) Great prices, and fast shipping. I am a repeat customer and...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST-2010 Fused Biconic Taper FBT System (PM coupler) 04/05/2016
Thanks Fiber-Mart team. i like doing...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-2010 Fused Biconic Taper FBT System (PM coupler) Everything came very nicely packaged. It may be the best...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-2020 FBT Fiber Coupler Workstation (PM coupler) Price is lower than other companies, but quality is really...
4 of 5 Stars!
SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP) The service and product are wonderful as usual. The lead...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

100/140µm Fiber Optical Patch Cables

100/140 Patch Cable is a type of fiber patch cable that has large cladding diameter of 100/140µm. Due to its too large cladding diameter, it is mainly used in the special power transmission. The multimode fibers also have a 250µm acrylate buffer coating, and keep a normal working state in the -65°C to +135°C temperature range. Fiber-Mart offers a series of 100/140µm fiber patch cables terminated with different fiber optic connectors (LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000, UPC type). These cables can be Simplex or Duplex and Customized in optional lengths (usually at least 2km).



E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
MU/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

MU/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
ST/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

ST/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Cleanroom Wipes | Cleaning Machine | Cleaning Sticks | CLETOP Connector Cleaner | Coaxial cable stripper | CLETOP Reel Cleaner | CLETOP Stick | Cleaver Blade | CLE BOX | CLETOP NEOCLEAN | COMMSCOPE | Cleaver Cutting Wheel | CLETOP Cleaner | CLEANCORE Cleaner | CLETOP Cleaner Tape | Clauss Stripper | Coaxial Cable Striper | Commpatible 10G SFP | Coaxial Cable Strippers | CLETOP OAM Stick |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9