Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Type
Connector Type
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack i got this caps in a good condition, it is good!

5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack i got this caps in a good condition, it is good!

5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Curl Fiber Patch Cord

Curl Fiber patch cord is retractable and usable in household wiring and wiring for movable parts of machines.
The curl length(cm) and total length can be customed according to the customer’s requirements in Fiber-Mart.
And Fiber-Mart offers the simplex or duplex curl patch cables terminal with all kinds of connectors like LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000 etc.



FC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.33
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord online sale

SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord online sale

US$4.12

0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.33
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.33
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

SC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

SC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

SC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fusion Splicing Kit | Fujikura FMM 50SR | Fujikura FMM 30 | Fujikura CT 30 | Fusion Splicers | Fusion Splicer Kit | Fujikura FMM 80S | Fullaxs Connectors | Fujikura One Click | Furukawa S325A Cleaver | Gauge Sensor | Fusion Splicer | Fujikura Fusion Splicer | Fullaxs Patch Cord | Fusion Splice Sleeves | Furukawa S323A Cleaver | FWDM Filter WDM | Fujikura FMM 60S | Fujikura FMM18S Adapter | Fujikura FMM 20CSII |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9