Narrow By
Fiber Type
Connector Type
Quick Re-Order

Curl Fiber Patch Cord

Curl Fiber patch cord is retractable and usable in household wiring and wiring for movable parts of machines.
The curl length(cm) and total length can be customed according to the customer’s requirements in Fiber-Mart.
And Fiber-Mart offers the simplex or duplex curl patch cables terminal with all kinds of connectors like LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000 etc.



FC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.33
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord online sale

SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord online sale

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.33
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.33
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

SC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

SC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

SC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 100G QSFP28 | 1.25G SFP | 1.25G BiDi GBIC | 1000 SX SFP | 100G LR4 Transceiver | 100G Active Optical Cable | 100G Direct Attach Cable | 1000BASE ZX SFP | 100G DAC | 100G LR4 | 1.25G Transceiver | 1000BASE EX SFP | 100BASE T SFP | 100G AOC | 100G SFP | 1000BASE T SFP | 1000BASE SX SFP | 100G SR10 | 1.25mm ferrule | 100G DWDM SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9