Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Type
Connector Type
Quick Re-Order

Curl Fiber Patch Cord

Curl Fiber patch cord is retractable and usable in household wiring and wiring for movable parts of machines.
The curl length(cm) and total length can be customed according to the customer’s requirements in Fiber-Mart.
And Fiber-Mart offers the simplex or duplex curl patch cables terminal with all kinds of connectors like LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000 etc.



FC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.33
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord online sale

SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord online sale

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.33
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

LC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.33
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

SC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

SC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

SC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LAN Analyzer | L Band Light Source | Juniper QSFP 40GE SR4 | Juniper SFP | Kevlar Cutter | Laser Tester | laser module | Kelon Article Backplane | Juniper Transceiver | Keystone Wall Plates | Keystone Network Module | L620P Power Cord | Juniper SFP Transceiver | L Band ASE | KC 1 Kevlar Cutter | Juniper XFP | Latching Plastic Cord | KMS K Cutter | Kevlar Shears | Keystone Jacks |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9