FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Very well, it is have dust cap to protect connector, and...
3 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail The quality is very excellent,matched very well. Will come...
3 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Sue are very knowledgeable and courteous, and always offer...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Package very well when i received. Good!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Cheaper price, Good price
3 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed Colorfull Pigtail, Unjacketed, very beautiful and fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very easy to order, if you are not sure of what you need...
4 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable The HD Fiber Patch Cable are in good package and good...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Very well, it is have dust cap to protect connector, and...
3 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail The quality is very excellent,matched very well. Will come...
3 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Sue are very knowledgeable and courteous, and always offer...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Package very well when i received. Good!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Cheaper price, Good price
3 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed Colorfull Pigtail, Unjacketed, very beautiful and fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very easy to order, if you are not sure of what you need...
4 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable The HD Fiber Patch Cable are in good package and good...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Volition VF45 Fiber Cables

Pulling eye Pre-Terminated cables can be manufactured to suit your individual project requirements.  A Pulling Eye can be factory installed. Fibers are terminated with swivel pulling eyes to eliminate cable damage during installation. The Fiber cabling assemblies can be ordered in either indoor (plenum) or outdoor versions, and in 4, 6, 12 or 24 strand fiber counts, and in multimode OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4 or Singlemode.

 

Volition fiber patch cable (VF45) assemblies are ideal for panel-to-panel cross-connects, equipment back planes, under desk and other applications that require reliability and mechanical strength. GPP Fiber Optic Patch Cords have a tight, 3/8 inch bend radius, which makes them easier to route and manage.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Cisco GLC | Cisco Cables | Cisco DWDM X2 | Cisco SFP 10G | Cisco AOC Cables | Cisco GLC LH | Cisco GLC BX U | Cisco GLC ZX | Cisco GLC BX D | Cisco DAC Cables | Cisco MFEBX1 | Cisco CVR X2 | Cisco QSFP 40G LR4 S | Cisco QSFP 40G LR4 | Cisco SFP | Cisco QSFP | Cisco CWDM | Cisco QSFP 10G | Cisco QSFP 40G ER4 | Cisco GBIC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9