EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
ST APC Connector Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm ST APC Fiber Connector

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • ST APC Connector Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm ST APC Fiber Connector

ST APC Connector Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm ST APC Fiber Connector

Product Item: #12088
P/N: CO-SM-30-STA
US$1.04

Please Choose:





( Order Today, Ship before 03/08/2021 )
  • Description
  • Support
  • FAQ
  • Tags:

ST APC Connector Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Connector

 

ST Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

ST Connector, ST Fiber Connector, Fiber Connector, ST UPC
Fiber-MART.COM supply various kinds of ST APC Connector, Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST applications. Each ST fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty. ST Fiber Connector. ST Connector.
 
Product Specification
 
Fiber Mode Singlemode/Multimode Boot Size 2.0mm/0.9mm/3.0mm
Insertion loss 0.20dB Return loss >55dB (UPC)
≥60dB (APC)

 
Quality Certifications
 
 
Key Features
 
•Low insertion loss
•Corrosion resistant body
•Precision mechanical dimension
•Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications
•Ultra low back reflection
•One Piece with pre-domed ceramic ferrule is designed for easy assembly
•For 3.0mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900um buffer
•ROHS compliant
 
Applications
 
•Telecommunication
•LAN & WAN
•Broadband
•CATV
•Network
•FTTX



 


 

If any option which is not indicate in your Ordering, please write your option or request in your ORDER to Fiber-Mart, and contact with us.

 

You can place your Order Online in our website, you can send us a Purchase Order as a company, or you can request a Proforma Invoice Order to make everything clear!

 

Get All the Support about Purchase

 

Professional Service & Support is available in three different ways
 
Chat live with Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Please leave us a message, we'll respond to you as soon.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Post a inquiry request and get a quick response from Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +1 (707)-702-1573

Or click on the button below to have us call you.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Shipping Time

 
FedEx IP: Within 1-4 business days
FedEx IE: Within 4-6 business days
DHL: Within 2-6 business days
EMS: Within 4-15 business days
UPS: Within 1-3 business days
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Within 10-30 business days
 

Payment:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Returns:

 
Satisfactory return or item exchange
 

Guarantee:

 
Money back guarantee
 

Warranty:

 
Limited Warranty
 

Volume pricing:

 
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
 
Add your Tags

ST APC |


Please tell us what you think and share your opinions with others. Be sure to focus your comments on the product.




Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9