EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
ST UPC to E2000 APC Simplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
ST UPC to E2000 APC Simplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-STU-E20A-SX-FM-C]

Price: US$4.30

Date Added: 05/30/2022 by Danny
The Fibermart's ST/UPC to E2000/APC cable,is a good product, durable cable, especially the connectors, very sturdy. Very satisfied.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9