Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22
[sku12468]

Price: US$1,220.05

Date Added: 10/11/2016 by Rehman
Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the purchase 3 days ago, now the tool arrvied! GOOOD!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Multimode Transceiver | Multimode Pigtail | Needle Nose Pliers | Multipurpose Cutter | Multimode Simplex Adapter | Multiplexer | MultiRate BiDi XFP | Multimode Trunk Cable | Muxponder Service Card | Multimode Single Splitter | NEMA Power Cord | MultiRate XFP | Multimode OM1 | Multimode Simplex Connector | NEMA 515P | Multimode Waterproof Pigtail | Multimode Optic Pigtail | Multimode OTDR | Multimode Patch Cable | Multimode OM4 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9