Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 Very good shopping experience in Fiber-Mart.COM. The cutter...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 The entire online ordering process was easy and I had my...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 Very good shopping experience in Fiber-Mart.COM. The cutter...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 The entire online ordering process was easy and I had my...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22
[sku12499]

Price: US$127.18

Date Added: 06/07/2018 by Whitmore
Very good shopping experience in Fiber-Mart.COM. The cutter come with good packaging and it is made with good material. I have used it for weeks and it does a good job.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Multimode Simplex Adapter | Muxponder Service Card | Multimode Patch Cable | Multiplexer | MultiRate XFP | Multimode OM1 | Multimode Optic Pigtail | Multimode Transceiver | Multimode OTDR | Multimode Single Splitter | Multimode Fiber Pigtail | Multimode Waterproof Pigtail | Multimode Trunk Cable | Multipurpose Cutter | NEMA 515P | Multimode Simplex Connector | MultiRate BiDi XFP | Multimode Pigtail | Multimode OM4 | Needle Nose Pliers |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9