EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
ST-ST Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
ST-ST Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[OM1-ST-ST-DX-FM]

Price: US$2.77

Date Added: 09/04/2023 by Michael Perez
Fast shipping and high quality, the cable worked well and stably, no problem.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us