EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable
ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable
[OM1-ST-ST-DXAM-FM]

Price: US$6.76

Date Added: 01/15/2021 by Brian Peter
Nice armored st om1 patch cable for our project, it is duplex with 2 fibers and low loss and high quality! Will get more pcs in next month!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9