Similar Products Featured

Sunma OP-2000S Fiber Polishing Machine

Sunma OP-2000S Fiber Polishing Machine

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Sunma OP-2000S Fiber Polishing Machine

Sunma OP-2000S Fiber Polishing Machine

Product Item: #16235
(1 Customer Reviews)
Model: OP-2000S
       
Price: US$3,485.00
Add to Cart:    
     
  • Description
  • Ordering Support
  • Other Remarks
  • Tags:

Sunma OP-2000S Fiber Polishing Machine
 

Introduction:

1, the polishing process using integrated circuit module + touch buttons, while showing the number of polishing, so that the process quality is easier to control

2, polishing fixture with four angle pressure, the pressure of the elastic pad to determine the polishing pressure, simple operation, high precision and good product consistency

3, can be produced in accordance with IEC standard geometric end

4, the use of planetary trajectory polishing, polishing speed can be adjusted at random (maximum speed of 110/ points)

5, the use of the new I.P.C fixture (each core can be independently pressurized) technology to make the industrial production pass rate is higher, and whether it is polishing one or 40 connecting head, polishing the same effect, high operating flexibility

6, MU and LC connector maximum polishing 40T, SC, FC, ST connector up to 32T

7, the use of high-quality heat treatment of stainless steel, is the machine to maintain a very high accuracy and practicality
 


 

If any option which is not indicate in your Ordering, please write your option or request in your ORDER to Fiber-Mart, and contact with us.

 

You can place your Order Online in our website, you can send us a Purchase Order as a company, or you can request a Proforma Invoice Order to make everything clear!

 

Get All the Support about Purchase

 

Professional Service & Support is available in three different ways
 
Chat live with Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Please leave us a message, we'll respond to you as soon.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Post a inquiry request and get a quick response from Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Or click on the button below to have us call you.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Shipping Time

 
FedEx IP: Within 1-4 business days
FedEx IE: Within 4-6 business days
DHL: Within 2-6 business days
EMS: Within 4-15 business days
UPS: Within 1-3 business days
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Within 10-30 business days
 

Payment:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Returns:

 
Satisfactory return or item exchange
 

Guarantee:

 
Money back guarantee
 

Warranty:

 
Limited Warranty
 

Volume pricing:

 
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
 

Please tell us what you think and share your opinions with others. Be sure to focus your comments on the product.




Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: DAC | D Link DEM 210 | D4 UPC | CWDM OADM | CWDM SFP | CWDM SFP10G 1610 | CWDM XENPAK Transceiver | D Link Transceiver | D4 UPC Connector | CWDM Mux Demux | D4 Connector | CWDM XFP | CXP Direct Attach Cable | CXP Huawei CXP100GSR10 | CWDM XENPAK | CXP to QSFP Direct Attach Cable | CWDM X2 | CWDM Mux & Demux | CWDM Transceiver | CXP AOC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9