Quick Re-Order
OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine (MPO MTP Fiber Polishing)
OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine (MPO MTP Fiber Polishing)
[OP-5000]

Price: US$14,945.00  US$14,496.65
Save: 3% off

Date Added: 06/04/2018 by Ramsey
Actually, I made a lot of comparison with some of the products on the market, this is the top of the line and cheaper ones.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Telephone Line Tester | Surge Generator | Talon Model | Tactical Optic Reel | Telecom Crimping Tool | SX SFP Transceiver | Tactical Fiber Cable | Switch Power Strip | Swing shutter Adapter | Telephone Multiplexer | Surge Suppressor | SX 850nm SFP | Telephone Line Testers | TCL Legrand | SX Transceiver | Tactical Cable Reel | SX SFP | SX Multimode Pigtail | TAP Cassette | Telecom test PDA |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9