EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
Tags
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Ultra Low Loss Fiber Patch Cable
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Ultra Low Loss Fiber Patch Cable
[OM4-LCU-LCU-DX-B-1M-PVC]

Price: US$8.00

Date Added: 02/27/2024 by Dominique Derestiat
High quality and fair price, this cable is stable to connect and its loss is low.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us